Buchnera americana

Family:OROBANCHACEAE
Species:Buchnera americana L.
Common Name:AMERICAN BLUEHEARTS
Plant Notes:The name B. floridana can be applied to plants with smaller features (calyx 4.5-5.5 mm long, corolla lobes 2-5 mm long), but the morphological variation appears clinal with plants with larger features referred to as B. americana s.str. (Philcox 1965; Radford et al. 1968: 954), leading others to consider the two as synonymous (Musselman & Mann 1977).
Status:Native, FAC (NWPL)
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

Division
Class
Sub Class
Order LAMIALES
FamilyOROBANCHACEAE
Genus Buchnera
Species Buchnera americana L. - AMERICAN BLUEHEARTS

Citation

Citation BUCHNERA AMERICANA Linnaeus, Sp. Pl. 630. 1753.
Basionym: **
Type: VIRGINIA: Without data, Clayton 142 (lectotype: BM). Lectotypified by Pennell, Torreya 19: 235. 1919.

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

CountyHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Alachua USF  
Baker USF  
Bay USF  
Bradford FLAS  
Brevard USF  
Broward USF  
Calhoun USF  
Charlotte USF  
Citrus USF  
Clay USF  
Collier USF  
Columbia USF  
DeSoto USF  
Dixie FLAS  
Duval USF  
Escambia USF  
Flagler USF  
Franklin USF  
Gadsden USF  
Gilchrist USF  
Glades USF  
Hamilton FSU  
Hardee USF  
Hendry USF  
Hernando USF  
Highlands USF  
Hillsborough USF  
Indian River USF  
Jackson FSU  
Lafayette FLAS  
Lake USF  
Lee USF  
Leon FSU  
Levy USF  
Liberty USF  
Madison USF  
Manatee USF  
Marion USF  
Martin USF  
Miami-Dade USF  
Monroe Keys USF  
Monroe Mainland USF  
Nassau USF  
Okaloosa USF  
Okeechobee USF  
Orange USF  
Osceola USF  
Palm Beach USF  
Pasco USF  
Pinellas USF  
Polk USF  
Putnam USF  
Sarasota USF  
Seminole USF  
St. Johns USF  
St. Lucie FLAS  
Sumter USF  
Taylor FLAS  
Union USF  
Volusia USF  
Wakulla FLAS  
Walton USF  
Washington FLAS  

Synonyms

– Denotes synonyms that are applicable to the state. Show these synonyms only

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType
Buchnera breviflora Buchnera breviflora Pennell, in Small, Man. S.E. Fl. 1223, 1508. 1933. TYPE: FLORIDA: Santa Rosa Co.(?): Robinson Island, 22 May 1901, Tracy 7605 (holotype: NY).
Buchnera elongata var. obtusa Buchnera elongata Swartz, var. obtusa Pennell, Proc. Acad. Nat. Sci. Philadelphia 71: 288. 1920. TYPE: LOUISIANA: St. Tammany Par.: 1-2 mi. N of Abita, 14 Aug 1912, Pennell 4190 (holotype: NY; isotype: PH).
Buchnera levicaulis Buchnera levicaulis Rafinesque, New Fl. 2: 39. 1837 ("1836"). TYPE: FLORIDA:
Erinus americanus Erinus americanus (Linnaeus) Miller, Gard. Dict., ed. 8. 1768.BASIONYM: Buchnera americana Linnaeus 1753 
Buchnera angustifolia Buchnera angustifolia Rafinesque, New Fl. 2: 32. 1837 ("1836"), non D. Don 1835. TYPE: ALABAMA:
Buchnera floridana Buchnera floridana Gandoger, Bull. Soc. Bot. France 66: 217. 1919. TYPE: FLORIDA: Polk Co.: Without data, Ohlinger 463 (holotype: ?; isotypes: BM, F, MO).
Buchnera missurica Buchnera missurica Rafinesque, New Fl. 2: 32. 1837 ("1836"). TYPE: "Missouri and Illinois",

Specimens

Country State County Date Specimen Notes Image
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 12 May 1993 B. F. Hansen 12099
USA Florida Brevard Co. 28 Jun 1973 A.G. Shuey s.n.
USA Florida Putnam Co. 17 Apr 1974 L. J. Musselman 4693
USA Florida Brevard Co. 28 Jun 1973 A.G. Shuey M1033 Sheet 1 of 2.
USA Florida Madison Co. 01 Sep 1987 B. F. Hansen 11524
USA Florida Osceola Co. 26 Sep 1985 R. P. Wunderlin 10018
USA Florida Brevard Co. 28 Jun 1973 A.G. Shuey M1033 Sheet 2 of 2.
USA Florida Flagler Co. 12 Oct 1979 B. F. Hansen 6663
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 08 Feb 1980 B. F. Hansen 6869
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 02 Oct 1978 A. Fulton 179
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 29 Oct 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6355
USA Florida Collier Co. 11 Feb 1982 D. S. Correll 53226
USA Florida Sarasota Co. Apr 1979 C. A. Luer s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 29 Jun 1972 W. Webb 16
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 24 Aug 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 10026
USA Florida Monroe Co. 11 Mar 1963 F. C. Craighead s.n.
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 07 May 1991 S. L. Orzell 16518
USA Florida Manatee Co. 21 Jul 1994 S. Cole LM0130
USA Florida Lake Co. 29 Apr 1960 G. R. Cooley 7332
USA Florida Levy Co. 16 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6999
USA Florida Highlands Co. 25 Apr 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 9788
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 15 Apr 1961 O. K. Lakela 24008
USA Florida Lee Co. 20 Apr 1979 B. F. Hansen 5410
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 29 Jul 1979 J. Watson 17
USA Florida Brevard Co. 06 Jul 1961 O. K. Lakela 24388
USA Florida Polk Co. 04 Aug 1981 D. R. Lindsey 952A
USA Florida Highlands Co. 15 May 1981 D. R. Lindsey 510
USA Florida Escambia Co. 30 Jun 1981 G. Wilhelm 9417b
USA Florida Walton Co. 25 Jun 1981 G. Wilhelm 9247
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 28 Jun 1977 J. Carlton s.n. Sheet 1 of 2.
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 28 Jun 1977 J. Carlton s.n. Sheet 2 of 2.
USA Florida Escambia Co. 20 Aug 1976 B. F. Hansen 3927
USA Florida Lake Co. 23 Mar 1959 G. R. Cooley 6403
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 24 Jun 1975 J. C. Semple 1673
USA Florida Marion Co. 05 Aug 1958 R. Kral 7687
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 15 Apr 1961 O. K. Lakela 24012
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 15 Apr 1961 O. K. Lakela 24007
USA Florida Hernando Co. 26 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6030
USA Florida Pasco Co. 09 Aug 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 9928
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 29 Oct 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6334
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 09 Aug 1977 P. Jourdan s.n.
USA Florida Collier Co. 17 Jun 1992 S. L. Orzell 19673
USA Florida Osceola Co. 07 Apr 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3490
USA Florida Collier Co. 29 May 2002 M. Owen FS0334
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 21 Mar 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3415
USA Florida Volusia Co. 20 May 1981 G. Robinson 145
USA Florida Highlands Co. 10 Nov 1978 S. P. Vander Kloet s.n.
USA Florida Martin Co. 08 May 1990 S. L. Orzell 13386
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 29 Jul 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5802
USA Florida Collier Co. 31 Mar 1999 B. F. Hansen 12889
USA Florida Brevard Co. 27 Mar 2002 J. E. Tear 2106
USA Florida Hernando Co. 26 Apr 1971 P. Genelle 718
USA Florida Brevard Co. 14 Apr 2002 T. MacClendon 22
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 08 Apr 1969 R. W. Long 2915
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 26 Jun 1998 J. Myers 62
USA Florida Pasco Co. 10 Apr 1970 P. Genelle 160
USA Florida Orange Co. 11 Apr 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3552
USA Florida Broward Co. 02 Jul 1981 B. F. Hansen 8384
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 27 Jun 2001 C. vanHoek CI0202
USA Florida Volusia Co. 30 Dec 1980 G. Robinson 79
USA Florida Highlands Co. 07 Jul 1945 L. J. Brass 15367
USA Florida Manatee Co. 01 Apr 1995 S. Cole SF0317
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 18 Jun 1976 R. P. Wunderlin 5618
USA Florida Levy Co. 20 Apr 1959 G. R. Cooley 6430
USA Florida Hardee Co. 09 Apr 1981 G. Robinson 92
USA Florida Putnam Co. 20 Jun 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5546
USA Florida Putnam Co. 20 Jun 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5554
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 22 Apr 1998 J. Myers 3
USA Florida Monroe Co. 03 May 1981 R. P. Sauleda 4943
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 09 Jun 1998 J. Myers 47
USA Florida Clay Co. 31 May 1981 R. P. Sauleda 5384
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 01 Nov 1994 S. Landry s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 22 Jun 1995 S. Cole KS0049
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 27 Aug 1994 R. P. Wunderlin 10439
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 04 Nov 1999 S.W. Braem DP0226
USA Florida Highlands Co. 26 Jun 1981 D. R. Lindsey 856
USA Florida Seminole Co. 02 May 1960 G. R. Cooley 7462
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 25 Mar 1995 S. Cole LR1155
USA Florida Levy Co. 23 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 5992
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 31 Jul 1974 S. Todd 278
USA Florida Polk Co. 27 Apr 1981 D. S. Correll 51713
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 07 Jun 1994 B. F. Hansen 12827
USA Florida Lee Co. 20 Apr 1964 O. K. Lakela 26974
USA Florida Liberty Co. 18 Jul 1986 R. P. Wunderlin 10266
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 18 Apr 1970 P. Genelle 184
USA Florida Levy Co. 16 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6949
USA Florida Pasco Co. 20 Apr 1960 G. R. Cooley 7272
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 04 Apr 1947 J. Bright 410
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 22 Feb 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3321A
USA Florida Brevard Co. 11 Apr 1931 O. E. Jennings s.n.
USA Florida Orange Co. 06 Jul 1961 O. K. Lakela 24384
USA Florida Pasco Co. 25 Mar 1961 O. K. Lakela 23919
USA Florida Volusia Co. 18 May 1979 B. F. Hansen 5616
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 01 Apr 1979 C. H. Dodson 8002
USA Florida Lake Co. 29 Apr 1960 G. R. Cooley 7332
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. Dec 1929 O. E. Jennings s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 08 Apr 1952 G. R. Cooley 1244
USA Florida Lee Co. 29 Dec 1953 G. R. Cooley 2487
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 03 Jan 1943 A. E. Perkins s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 13 Mar 1954 G. R. Cooley 2570
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 23 Jul 1958 R. Kral 7461
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 01 Apr 1979 C. H. Dodson 8002
USA Florida Polk Co. 23 Aug 1961 O. K. Lakela 24539
USA Florida Polk Co. 03 May 1961 G. R. Cooley 8252
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 11 Nov 1960 O. K. Lakela 23573
USA Florida Hernando Co. 16 Oct 1959 J. D. Ray, Jr. 9516
USA Florida Flagler Co. 29 Aug 1979 D. Tabb s.n.
USA Florida Volusia Co. 28 Apr 1979 D. Richardson 765
USA Florida Lee Co. 12 Jan 1979 B. F. Hansen 4985
USA Florida Hernando Co. 08 Mar 1975 R. P. Wunderlin s.n.
USA Florida Seminole Co. 24 May 1964 P. O. Schallert 7499
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 19 Oct 1969 W. L. McCart 11133
USA Florida Citrus Co. 30 Apr 1972 P. Genelle 1236
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 12 Oct 1972 R. W. Long 3674
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 12 May 1958 R. Kral 6519
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 07 Jul 1973 L. Fowler 79
USA Florida Collier Co. 08 Dec 1974 R. P. Wunderlin 5385
USA Florida Sumter Co. 05 May 1973 P. Genelle 1823RI
USA Florida Collier Co. 02 Nov 1968 O. K. Lakela 31707
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 28 Apr 1962 O. K. Lakela 25002
USA Florida Franklin Co. 11 Aug 1964 J. Neel 22
USA Florida Citrus Co. 07 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6661
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 12 Apr 1962 J. A. Lassiter s.n.
USA Florida Palm Beach Co. 04 Oct 1969 W. L. McCart 11064
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 24 Aug 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 10077
USA Florida Levy Co. 02 Jun 1958 R. Kral 6598
USA Florida Sumter Co. 07 Apr 1961 G. R. Cooley 8064
USA Florida Collier Co. 09 Oct 1962 G. R. Cooley 8992
USA Florida Hernando Co. 28 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6038
USA Florida Manatee Co. 29 Mar 1975 P. Genelle 1934
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 03 Nov 1977 G. Winkler 171
USA Florida Hardee Co. 30 Apr 1958 G. R. Cooley 6088
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 08 Oct 1963 C. T. Reed s.n.
USA Florida Collier Co. 30 Mar 1970 D. B. Dunn 16493
USA Florida Lake Co. 08 May 1980 R. F. Daubenmire s.n.
USA Florida Lee Co. 12 Nov 1984 E. Brown 2
USA Florida Baker Co. 11 Jul 1984 B. F. Hansen 9978
USA Florida Marion Co. 18 Jul 1985 R. P. Wunderlin 9948
USA Florida Gilchrist Co. 25 Oct 1985 B. F. Hansen 10866
USA Florida Lee Co. 01 Jul 1985 E. Brown s.n.
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 14 May 1977 M. T. Madison 4128
USA Florida Citrus Co. 29 Aug 1982 M. E. Schmid A-96
USA Florida Citrus Co. 11 May 1983 M. E. Schmid A-229
USA Florida Citrus Co. 07 Apr 1983 M. E. Schmid A-187
USA Florida Lee Co. 21 Mar 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3330
USA Florida Lee Co. 16 - 22 Feb 1967 G. R. Cooley 11840
USA Florida Collier Co. 21 Nov 1966 O. K. Lakela 30338
USA Florida Palm Beach Co. 26 Aug 1967 P. M. Cassen 157
USA Florida Alachua Co. 14 Apr 1965 I. L. Wiggins 19659
USA Florida Osceola Co. 25 Jun 1977 R. P. Wunderlin 5830
USA Florida Lee Co. 07 Jan 1967 O. K. Lakela 30540
USA Florida Collier Co. 05 Feb 1967 R. W. Long 2409
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 10 Nov 1977 A. Fulton 86
USA Florida Levy Co. 25 Apr 1959 G. R. Cooley 6550
USA Florida Pasco Co. 20 Apr 1960 G. R. Cooley 7272
USA Florida Monroe Co. 03 May 1958 G. R. Cooley 6199
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 06 Oct 1963 C. T. Reed S-1222
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 22 Dec 1929 O. E. Jennings s.n.
USA Florida Collier Co. 21 Apr 1964 O. K. Lakela 27070
USA Florida Lee Co. 28 Oct 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6153
USA Florida Lee Co. 28 Oct 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6145
USA Florida Citrus Co. 18 May 1974 R. P. Wunderlin 5290
USA Florida Orange Co. 12 Apr 1975 R. P. Wunderlin 5522
USA Florida Pasco Co. 25 Mar 1961 O. K. Lakela 23917
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 19 Mar 1963 O. K. Lakela 24715
USA Florida Collier Co. 13 Mar 1964 O. K. Lakela 26906
USA Florida Broward Co. 22 Mar 1965 O. K. Lakela 28383
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 25 Mar 1994 S. Cole OS0152
USA Florida Highlands Co. 25 Apr 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 9787
USA Florida Lee Co. 21 Mar 1916 J. P. Standley 59
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 23 Sep 1979 G. Fleming 3204
USA Florida Seminole Co. 02 May 1960 G. R. Cooley 7432
USA Florida Indian River Co. 26 Nov 1978 R. P. Wunderlin 6420
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 30 Mar 1961 J. Patman 1075
USA Florida Lake Co. 20 Oct 1960 J. D. Ray, Jr. 10550
USA Florida Bay Co. L. J. Musselman 13 Oct 1976
USA Florida Levy Co. 22 May 1980 W. S. Judd 2670
USA Florida Citrus Co. 13 Jun 1983 N. L. Mawhinney 191
USA Florida Highlands Co. 24 Apr 1981 D. R. Lindsey 362
USA Florida Highlands Co. 24 Apr 1981 D. R. Lindsey 324
USA Florida Collier Co. 30 Mar 1970 B. J. Cox 1555
USA Florida Clay Co. 27 Mar 1982 R. P. Sauleda 7111
USA Florida Hendry Co. 02 Jul 1981 G. Robinson 384
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 29 May 1980 B. F. Hansen 7230
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 13 Aug 1963 O. K. Lakela 26168A
USA Florida Monroe Co. 07 Aug 1966 R. W. Long 2140
USA Florida Monroe Co. 25 Jun 1968 O. K. Lakela 31892
USA Florida Monroe Co. 26 Jan 1965 F. C. Craighead s.n.
USA Florida Collier Co. 06 Mar 1965 O. K. Lakela 28186
USA Florida Hardee Co. 26 Mar 1980 B. F. Hansen 6975
USA Florida Monroe Co. 25 Jun 1966 R. W. Long 1784
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 26 Apr 1966 O. K. Lakela 29700
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 13 Mar 1964 O. K. Lakela 26932
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 28 Dec 1963 O. K. Lakela 26729
USA Florida Marion Co. 26 Aug 1999 M. T. Strong 2087
USA Florida Manatee Co. 17 Jan 1980 R. P. Sauleda 3297
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 05 Aug 1979 J. Watson 40
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 07 Jun 1977 J. Brown 512
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 26 Jun 1976 C. H. Dodson 4481
USA Florida Collier Co. 20 Feb 1998 E. Hersch FS0069
USA Florida Duval Co. 05 Sep 1992 S. L. Orzell 20676
USA Florida Polk Co. 10 May 2001 M. T. Strong 2687
USA Florida Sumter Co. 03 Jun 1999 M. T. Strong 1911
USA Florida Highlands Co. 20 Apr 2004 A. Bishop HH0282
USA Florida Highlands Co. 03 Sep 1981 D. S. Correll 52418
USA Florida Osceola Co. 07 May 2000 W. D. Longbottom 4831
USA Florida Miami-Dade Co. 03 Apr 1965 O. K. Lakela 28456
USA Florida Lee Co. 08 Jan 1991 I. Phillips 360
USA Florida Collier Co. 28 Apr 1992 J. Weber CS0147
USA Florida Manatee Co. 11 Apr 1991 J. Weber WC0027
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 03 Nov 1977 S. Funk 103
USA Florida Calhoun Co. 27 Jul 2007 T. MacClendon 657
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 03 May 1998 P. Fortsch 106
USA Florida Okaloosa Co. 31 May 1982 G. Wilhelm 10180
USA Florida Lee Co. 20 Apr 1986 E. Brown s.n.
USA Florida Glades Co. 02 Sep 1981 N. C. Coile 2448
USA Florida Pasco Co. 08 Sep 1986 E. E. Wise s.n.
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 25 Sep 1986 B. F. Hansen 11268
USA Florida Lake Co. 10 Sep 1978 R. F. Daubenmire s.n.
USA Florida Brevard Co. 30 Dec 1987 E. Cohen 9
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 22 Apr 1988 G. Fleming 4018
USA Florida Osceola Co. 16 Jun 1988 B. F. Hansen 11727
USA Florida Broward Co. 09 Jun 1989 M. A. Vincent 4204
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 07 Jul 1998 J. Myers 81
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 25 Jul 1957 V. Ducey 214
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 28 Jun 1977 J. Carlton s.n.
USA Oklahoma Johnston Co. 15 Jun 1977 R. J. Tyrl 1529
USA Louisiana St. Tammany Par. 06 Aug 1979 K. A. Vincent 2650
USA Alabama Bullock Co. 20 Jun 1980 R. R. Haynes 7837
USA Alabama Escambia Co. 30 May 1982 G. Wilhelm 10103
USA Georgia Liberty Co. 07 Jul 1944 W. C. Grimm s.n.
USA Mississippi Newton Co. 12 Jun 1957 G. R. Cooley 5350
USA Mississippi Wayne Co. 18 Jul 1956 J. D. Ray, Jr. 7042
USA Georgia McIntosh Co. 17 Sep 1956 W. H. Duncan 20532
USA Mississippi Pearl River Co. 26 Jun 1956 J. D. Ray, Jr. 6490
USA Mississippi Hancock Co. 21 May 1992 S. L. Orzell 19546
USA Alabama Escambia Co. 27 Nov 1980 G. Wilhelm 8195
USA Alabama Mobile Co. 17 May 1986 R. P. Sauleda 9011
USA South Carolina Allendale Co. 30 Jun 1956 C. R. Bell 4056
USA South Carolina Williamsburg Co. 21 May 1930 J. Bright 2926
USA North Carolina Carteret Co. 23 Jul 1959 H. S. Daoud 20
USA Arkansas Prairie Co. 13 Aug 1955 D. Demaree 37912
USA Mississippi Forrest Co. 07 May 1946 J. D. Ray, Jr. s.n.
USA Louisiana Grant Par. 22 Jun 1970 R. D. Thomas 19551
Bahamas 14-16 Jun 1965 R. W. Long 1373
Bahamas 14-16 Jun 1965 R. W. Long 1317
Bahamas 21 Apr 1979 R. P. Sauleda 2324
Dominica St. Andrew Par. 28 Sep 1971 R. W. Long s.n.
Bahamas Great Abaco Island 14 Dec 1979 R. P. Wunderlin 8290
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad 23 Jun 1976 C. D. Adams 13984
Bahamas Great Abaco Island 16 Dec 1979 R. P. Wunderlin 8572
USA Florida Baker Co. 17 Apr 2007 C. Slaughter 15441
USA Florida Flagler Co. 15 Aug 2002 C. Slaughter 13279
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 09 May 2007 A. R. Franck 131
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 14 Apr 2006 D. B. Griffin OS0551
USA Florida Hardee Co. 06 Apr 2006 E. Jensen PC0100
USA Florida Sumter Co. 12 Apr 2006 E. Jensen DB0098
USA Florida Pasco Co. 20 Mar 2003 C. vanHoek WB0355
USA Florida Okeechobee Co. 12 Aug 1993 S. L. Orzell 22180
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 12 Aug 2003 S.W. Braem HI0155
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 07 Jan 2009 A. R. Franck 1110
USA Florida Pasco Co. 21 Jun 2003 E. M. Ferguson 123
USA Florida Pasco Co. 05 May 2004 E. M. Ferguson 755
USA Florida Sarasota Co. 08 Apr 2002 D. E. Atha 2518
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 21 Oct 1999 L. L. Walker 202
USA Florida Highlands Co. 28 Apr 1996 C. vanHoek 515
USA Florida Polk Co. 03 Apr 2008 J. M. Kunzer 2353
USA Florida Polk Co. 26 Nov 2008 J. M. Kunzer 2692
USA Florida DeSoto Co. 22 Apr 2006 J. M. Kunzer 1620
USA Florida Charlotte Co. 29 Apr 2010 A. R. Franck 1884
USA Florida Hendry Co. 09 Oct 2010 A. R. Franck 2327
USA Florida Sumter Co. 02 Sep 2010 M. T. Strong 4031
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 29 Apr 2003 A. Bishop HR0350
USA Florida Martin Co. Apr 1988 R. O. Woodbury s.n.
USA Florida Martin Co. Apr 1988 R. O. Woodbury s.n.
USA Florida Manatee Co. 05 May 2009 W. D. Longbottom 12653
USA Florida Hardee Co. 05 May 2009 W. D. Longbottom 12665
USA Florida Seminole Co. 13 Dec 2011 D. H. Williams 2803
USA Florida Putnam Co. 29 Sep 2011 W. D. Longbottom 16436
USA Florida Columbia Co. 30 Sep 2011 W. D. Longbottom 16450
USA Florida Pasco Co. 27 Sep 2011 W. D. Longbottom 16298
USA Florida St. Johns Co. 17 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 16882
USA Florida Nassau Co. 16 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 16805
USA Florida Baker Co. 18 Apr 2012 W. D. Longbottom 17050
USA Florida Pinellas Co. 20 Nov 2012 D. Hilbert 175
USA Florida Orange Co. 13 Jul 2012 J. Cheak 40
USA Florida Union Co. 08 Aug 2013 D. H. Williams 3790
USA Florida Lee Co. 23 Jul 1999 S.W. Braem GI0175
USA Florida Hendry Co. 02 Mar 2002 K. A. Bradley 2234
USA Florida Hillsborough Co. 01 Oct 2015 A. Farid 132
USA Florida Gadsden Co. 17 May 2016 W. D. Longbottom 24850
USA Florida Monroe Co. 1966 J. C. Gaitan 65
USA Florida Collier Co. 09 Apr 1964 H. W. Severance 15
USA Florida Collier Co. 30 Apr 1966 B. J. Lester 145
USA Florida Highlands Co. 29 Apr 1965 F. Welch s.n.
First Page Previous Page Next Page Last Page
Records per Page: